Скины для Rust
5,371 скинов с рыночными ценами на сайте Steam · обновлено 21 окт. 2026 г.
Firefighter Hatchet
Hatchet$3.71
4 markets
Doodle Hoodie
Hoodie$3.70
7 markets
Werewolf Rug
Rug$3.70
7 markets
Marsh Lurker Gloves
Leather Gloves$3.70
4 markets
Last Blast Twins
$3.70
3 markets
Glorious AK
$3.69
7 markets
Patriot Revolver
Revolver$3.69
3 markets
Door to Heaven
$3.68
6 markets
Christmas Locker
Locker$3.67
7 markets
Arctic Camo Poncho
Poncho$3.66
7 markets
Loong Double Door
Sheet Metal Door$3.66
7 markets
Tea Bag
Sleeping Bag$3.66
7 markets
Copper Boots
Boots$3.65
6 markets
Batteries Not Included
$3.65
7 markets
Heart of the Creator
$3.65
5 markets
Thundergold AR
Assault Rifle$3.64
7 markets
Winter Hoodie
Hoodie$3.61
6 markets
No Mercy Chestplate
Metal Chest Plate$3.60
6 markets
Doodle Gloves
Leather Gloves$3.60
7 markets
Rainbow Pony Garage Door
Garage Door$3.59
7 markets
Brotherhood Headwrap
$3.59
5 markets
Looter's SMG
Custom SMG$3.59
4 markets
Burlap and Leather Vest
$3.59
6 markets
Black Diamond Facemask
Metal Facemask$3.58
6 markets
Black Gold Thompson
Thompson$3.58
7 markets
X-RAY AK47
Assault Rifle$3.58
7 markets
Rust Footballer Shorts
Shorts$3.57
6 markets
Reptile Hunter Hoodie
Hoodie$3.56
7 markets
Sky Lantern
Sky Lantern$3.56
7 markets
Neon Comps Storage
$3.55
7 markets
Tempered M249
M249$3.54
7 markets
Comics Crossbow
Crossbow$3.53
7 markets
Constellations Metal Double Door
Sheet Metal Door$3.53
7 markets
Desert Camouflage Net
$3.53
6 markets
Valentine MP5
MP5A4$3.52
5 markets
Diesel Roadsign Pants
Pants$3.52
6 markets
Elite Crate Facemask
Metal Facemask$3.51
7 markets
Porcelain Sheet Metal Double Door
Sheet Metal Double Door$3.50
6 markets
Graffiti Electrical Storage
$3.50
7 markets
Red Lumberjack
$3.50
6 markets
Checkpoint Door
Sheet Metal Door$3.49
6 markets
Football Rock
Rock$3.48
6 markets
Army Armored Pants
Pants$3.47
6 markets
Cobalt Armor Pants
Pants$3.47
7 markets
Rainbow Sword
$3.47
7 markets
Black Diamond Kilt
Road Sign Kilt$3.46
6 markets
Horse Costume
Horse Costume$3.46
6 markets
Salvaged Shirt, Coat and Tie
$3.46
4 markets
Desert Beast Hoodie
Hoodie$3.45
7 markets
Desert Outlaw Burlap Pants
Pants$3.45
6 markets
Firestarter Custom SMG
Custom SMG$3.45
4 markets
Ancient Gods Stone Hatchet
Stone Hatchet$3.44
3 markets
Black Gold Vest
$3.43
7 markets
Lone Wulf Crossbow
Crossbow$3.43
4 markets
Cold Hunter SAR
Semi-Automatic Rifle$3.42
7 markets
Fish Rock
Rock$3.42
7 markets
Emerald Revolver
Revolver$3.41
3 markets
Neon Armor Storage
$3.40
7 markets
Redemption LR
LR-300 Assault Rifle$3.40
6 markets
Frosty's Fridge
Fridge$3.39
6 markets