Скины для Rust
5,371 скинов с рыночными ценами на сайте Steam · обновлено 21 окт. 2026 г.
Fogger-3000
Fogger-3000$3.19
7 markets
Factory New M249
M249$3.19
5 markets
Night Howler AK47
Assault Rifle$3.19
7 markets
Fries Sleeping Bag
Sleeping Bag$3.19
7 markets
Apocalyptic Knight Facemask
Metal Facemask$3.19
7 markets
Wasteland Hunter Boots
Boots$3.19
5 markets
Grandfather DBS
Double Barrel Shotgun$3.19
6 markets
JPEG Roadsign Kilt
Road Sign Kilt$3.18
6 markets
Snap Turtle Pants
Pants$3.18
4 markets
Mister Chick Rock
Rock$3.17
6 markets
Berserker Roadsign Pants
Pants$3.16
7 markets
Chrome SAP
Semi-Automatic Pistol$3.16
6 markets
Minicopter Pilot Helmet
$3.16
6 markets
Phantom LR-300
LR-300 Assault Rifle$3.16
6 markets
Mother's Day Rock
Rock$3.16
4 markets
Dime Bag SAP
Semi-Automatic Pistol$3.15
3 markets
Bruiser Gloves
Leather Gloves$3.15
4 markets
Close Enough
$3.14
3 markets
Celtic Hide Shirt
Shirt$3.14
6 markets
Redemption Vest
$3.13
6 markets
Redemption HMLMG
HMLMG$3.13
6 markets
Popstar M249
M249$3.13
5 markets
Bombshell Hoodie
Hoodie$3.13
7 markets
Runic Ice Pick
$3.13
4 markets
Blackout Poncho
Poncho$3.12
7 markets
Black Gold Revolver
Revolver$3.12
7 markets
Shadowborn Armored Door
Armored Door$3.12
7 markets
Blingin Grill
$3.09
4 markets
Devourer M39
M39 Rifle$3.09
6 markets
Chicken Costume
Chicken Costume$3.08
7 markets
Glowing Metal Pumpkin Mask
$3.08
5 markets
Ultramarine Facemask
Metal Facemask$3.08
6 markets
Pirate Garage Door
Garage Door$3.08
6 markets
Lovestruck Hoodie
Hoodie$3.07
7 markets
Redemption SAP
Semi-Automatic Pistol$3.07
6 markets
Dracula Cape
Dracula Cape$3.06
5 markets
Commando Pants
Pants$3.06
6 markets
JPEG SAP
Semi-Automatic Pistol$3.06
7 markets
Army Armored Hoodie
Hoodie$3.06
5 markets
Dread Lord Knife
$3.06
4 markets
Black Gold Boots
Boots$3.05
6 markets
Digital Camo AK47
Assault Rifle$3.05
6 markets
Sleazy Rider
$3.05
6 markets
Junkyard King Pants
Pants$3.05
4 markets
Damascus Facemask
Metal Facemask$3.04
6 markets
Ox Mask
Ox Mask$3.03
5 markets
Pug Rock
Rock$3.03
6 markets
Abyss AR
Assault Rifle$3.03
6 markets
Cobalt Cola Fridge
Fridge$3.03
5 markets
Army Surplus Rocket Launcher
Rocket Launcher$3.03
4 markets
Dead Fish MP5
MP5A4$3.02
4 markets
Pirate Roadsign Vest
Road Sign Jacket$3.01
6 markets
Frost Hammer
Hammer$3.01
4 markets
Captain's Vest and Shirt
Shirt$3.01
4 markets
Scavenger Facemask
Metal Facemask$3.00
4 markets
Pink Death Revolver
Revolver$3.00
4 markets
Cajun Pants
Pants$3.00
4 markets
Tank Pump Shotgun
Pump Shotgun$3.00
4 markets
Dragon Rocket Launcher
Rocket Launcher$2.99
7 markets
Hazma Sheet Metal Door
Sheet Metal Door$2.99
6 markets