Скины для Rust
5,371 скинов с рыночными ценами на сайте Steam · обновлено 21 окт. 2026 г.
Refined Hatchet
Hatchet$1.88
4 markets
Commando Helmet
$1.87
6 markets
Chameleon Boots
Boots$1.87
6 markets
Cryo Fridge
Fridge$1.87
6 markets
Road Raider Shirt
Shirt$1.87
6 markets
Aircraft Parts SAP
Semi-Automatic Pistol$1.87
4 markets
Whiteout Boots
Boots$1.86
6 markets
Señor Tomato
$1.86
6 markets
Gingerbread Hammer
Hammer$1.86
6 markets
Tempered Roadsign Pants
Pants$1.86
6 markets
Black Diamond Thompson
Thompson$1.86
6 markets
Knights Templar Helmet
$1.86
6 markets
Black Gold Pump Shotgun
Pump Shotgun$1.86
6 markets
Optimized SAP
Semi-Automatic Pistol$1.86
1 market
Santa's Bearskin Rug
Rug$1.85
5 markets
Desert Raiders Boots
Boots$1.85
6 markets
Balloon Pack
$1.85
6 markets
Forsaken Era Chest Plate
Metal Chest Plate$1.85
7 markets
Christmas Tree Garage Door
Garage Door$1.85
6 markets
Cozy Bunny Bag
Sleeping Bag$1.85
7 markets
Tundra Bolt Rifle
Bolt Action Rifle$1.85
5 markets
Carpenter's Locker
Locker$1.85
5 markets
Death Viper
$1.85
4 markets
Chekist's Pants
Pants$1.85
6 markets
Hailstorm SMG
Custom SMG$1.85
4 markets
Acid Rock
Rock$1.84
7 markets
Redemption L96
L96 Rifle$1.84
6 markets
Graffiti Love Double Door
Sheet Metal Door$1.84
7 markets
Blackout Crossbow
Crossbow$1.84
7 markets
Golden Ore
$1.84
6 markets
JPEG MP5
MP5A4$1.84
6 markets
Ancient Artifact Hatchet
Hatchet$1.84
5 markets
Ancient Amber Stone Pick Axe
Pickaxe$1.83
7 markets
Armored Door from Hell
$1.83
7 markets
Toy Jackhammer
Jackhammer$1.83
7 markets
Deep Ruby Pickaxe
Pickaxe$1.83
5 markets
North Rock
Rock$1.83
6 markets
Abyss LR
LR-300 Assault Rifle$1.83
6 markets
Night Farmer Stone Hatchet
Stone Hatchet$1.83
6 markets
Cobalt Jungle Container Doors
$1.82
6 markets
Ronin Mask
$1.82
7 markets
Cybergloves
$1.82
7 markets
Army Locker
Locker$1.82
6 markets
Zombie Bearskin Rug
Rug$1.81
7 markets
Deep Ruby Boots
Boots$1.81
5 markets
Ancient Amber Pickaxe
Pickaxe$1.81
5 markets
Hunting Bow from Hell
$1.81
7 markets
Black Gold Python
Python Revolver$1.81
7 markets
Nightmare
$1.81
6 markets
Parquet Table
Table$1.81
6 markets
Plywood Helmet
$1.81
6 markets
Trained To Kill
$1.81
4 markets
Abyss Auto Turret
Auto Turret$1.81
1 market
Baby Hippo Rock
Rock$1.80
6 markets
Cursed Hide Shirt
Shirt$1.80
7 markets
Heart of Chaos Rock
Rock$1.80
6 markets
Ultramarine Kilt
Road Sign Kilt$1.80
6 markets
Corrupted Roadsign Kilt
Road Sign Kilt$1.80
6 markets
Tween LR
LR-300 Assault Rifle$1.80
4 markets
Winter Pickaxe
Pickaxe$1.80
6 markets