Скины для Rust
5,371 скинов с рыночными ценами на сайте Steam · обновлено 21 окт. 2026 г.
Nightmare SAR
Semi-Automatic Rifle$1.40
5 markets
Montezuma Pick Axe
Pickaxe$1.40
3 markets
Temple Facemask
Metal Facemask$1.39
6 markets
Thundergold Thompson
Thompson$1.39
6 markets
Doodle Jackhammer
Jackhammer$1.39
6 markets
Cold Hunter BAR
$1.39
6 markets
Red Shine Pistol
$1.39
6 markets
Chameleon SAP
Semi-Automatic Pistol$1.39
7 markets
Toy Thompson
Thompson$1.39
6 markets
Slime Monster Kilt
Road Sign Kilt$1.39
6 markets
Ghost Flame L96
L96 Rifle$1.39
7 markets
Earblaster Doors
$1.39
6 markets
Dungeon Small Wood Box
Large Wood Box$1.39
6 markets
Reinforced Garage Door
Garage Door$1.39
7 markets
Rainbow Pony SAR
Semi-Automatic Rifle$1.39
7 markets
Easter Eggs
$1.39
5 markets
Neon Bunnies Large Wooden Box
Large Wood Box$1.39
6 markets
Defense Garage Door
Garage Door$1.39
6 markets
Sky Seal Pants
Pants$1.39
6 markets
Savage Jacket
Jacket$1.39
4 markets
Pirate Hoodie
Hoodie$1.38
6 markets
Military Storage Wooden Double Door
Sheet Metal Door$1.38
6 markets
Antique Rocket Launcher
Rocket Launcher$1.38
7 markets
HQM Icepick
$1.38
6 markets
Training Roadsign Gloves
Leather Gloves$1.38
6 markets
Desert Beast Burlap Shirt
Burlap Shirt$1.38
7 markets
Bombing Sleeping Bag
Sleeping Bag$1.38
7 markets
Berserker Roadsign Gloves
Leather Gloves$1.38
7 markets
Cryo Small Box
Large Wood Box$1.38
6 markets
Rocker Pants
Pants$1.38
6 markets
Ruby Pick Axe
Pickaxe$1.38
5 markets
Frostwulf Bed
Bed$1.38
5 markets
Apocalyptic Hatchet
Hatchet$1.38
7 markets
Ancient Gods Stone Pickaxe
Stone Pickaxe$1.38
4 markets
Training Jacket
Jacket$1.37
6 markets
Tempered HMLMG
HMLMG$1.37
5 markets
Elite Crate Hoodie
Hoodie$1.37
6 markets
Constructed Thompson
Thompson$1.37
6 markets
Volcanic Rock
Rock$1.37
6 markets
Bownana
$1.37
7 markets
Night Demon Roadsign Pants
Pants$1.37
6 markets
Mob Boss Hide Poncho
Hide Poncho$1.37
6 markets
Soulless Legion Crossbow
Crossbow$1.37
6 markets
Always Online Garage Door
Garage Door$1.37
7 markets
Cyber Code Thompson
Thompson$1.37
7 markets
Celestial Harmony Double Door
Sheet Metal Door$1.37
5 markets
Ghostly Sheet Metal Door
Sheet Metal Door$1.37
6 markets
Spooky Pumpkin Bed
Bed$1.37
4 markets
Bombshell Vest
$1.37
7 markets
Frankensteins Sweater
$1.37
6 markets
Seaman Pants
Pants$1.37
6 markets
Loot Leader Pants
Pants$1.37
6 markets
Fossil Tooth Hatchet
Hatchet$1.37
4 markets
Bandito SMG
Custom SMG$1.37
4 markets
Wanderer's Face Mask
$1.37
4 markets
Cobweb Wood
Wood$1.36
3 markets
Desert Stone Sleeping Bag
Sleeping Bag$1.36
7 markets
Cargo Heli Crossbow
Crossbow$1.36
7 markets
Oxums Gas Pump
$1.36
7 markets
Poseidon LR300
LR-300 Assault Rifle$1.36
4 markets