Скины для Rust
5,371 скинов с рыночными ценами на сайте Steam · обновлено 20 окт. 2026 г.
Blackout Boots
Boots$8.60
7 markets
Train Conductor Miner's Hat
$8.55
4 markets
Raider Helmet
$8.53
4 markets
Neon Clothes Storage
$8.47
7 markets
Pirate Pants
Pants$8.47
5 markets
Red Skull Bandana
Bandana Mask$8.46
4 markets
Lovestruck Boots
Boots$8.44
7 markets
Grey Wolf Hide Poncho
Hide Poncho$8.40
4 markets
Ruthless Riot Helmet
Riot Helmet$8.38
4 markets
Cutoff Shorts
Shorts$8.34
4 markets
Legacy Bow
Hunting Bow$8.28
7 markets
Pumpkin Jail Double Door
Sheet Metal Door$8.28
6 markets
Autumn Hunter's Shirt
Shirt$8.27
4 markets
Kiss AR
Assault Rifle$8.19
6 markets
Tempered AK47
Assault Rifle$8.18
7 markets
Neon Elec Storage
$8.18
7 markets
Ichtaca Treasure Box
Large Wood Box$8.11
4 markets
Blackout Bow
Hunting Bow$8.10
7 markets
Bombshell M249
M249$8.07
4 markets
Neon Sign Pack
$8.04
7 markets
Cowboy Sheriff Pants
Pants$8.03
4 markets
Frostbitten Revolver
Revolver$8.00
7 markets
Elite Forest Camo Hoodie
Hoodie$7.99
7 markets
Antique Dining Table
Table$7.97
6 markets
Cobalt Personal Locker
Locker$7.86
6 markets
Huntsman Hoodie
Hoodie$7.86
3 markets
Neon Wood Storage
$7.84
7 markets
Cold Hunter AK
$7.84
7 markets
Comics Hoodie
Hoodie$7.80
7 markets
Cold Hunter LR 300
$7.80
7 markets
Nordic Relic
$7.77
3 markets
Steel Pirate Door
Sheet Metal Door$7.77
6 markets
Oathbreaker Box
Large Wood Box$7.74
4 markets
Blast Shield Helmet
$7.69
4 markets
Pirate Pipe
$7.68
4 markets
Samurai Kozane Do
$7.68
6 markets
Ornate Pants
Pants$7.66
4 markets
Military Helmet
$7.64
7 markets
Green Checkered Shirt
Shirt$7.53
3 markets
Rocket Scrap Salvaged Pickaxe
Salvaged Pickaxe$7.53
3 markets
Military Roadsign Gloves
Leather Gloves$7.49
7 markets
Crypt Armored Double Door
Armored Double Door$7.44
7 markets
Victoria Crossbow
Crossbow$7.39
4 markets
Army Facemask
Metal Facemask$7.33
6 markets
Medical Riot Helmet
Riot Helmet$7.33
6 markets
Nordic Beast Hoodie
Hoodie$7.30
7 markets
Heat Seeker Thompson
Thompson$7.29
6 markets
Arctic Protection Burlap Pants
Pants$7.26
7 markets
Brutalist Garage Door
Garage Door$7.25
7 markets
Tribesman Hide Shirt
Shirt$7.25
3 markets
Death Facemask
Metal Facemask$7.22
6 markets
Red Chopper
$7.21
3 markets
Stinger Icepick
$7.19
6 markets
Brony Bag
Sleeping Bag$7.13
6 markets
Uprising Deer Skull Mask
$7.10
3 markets
Western Revolver Gold
$7.07
4 markets
Whiteout Pants
Pants$7.04
7 markets
Greening Area Double Door
Sheet Metal Door$7.01
6 markets
Scientific Guns Storage
$7.01
5 markets
Army Black Boots
Boots$6.95
3 markets