Скины для Rust
5,371 скинов с рыночными ценами на сайте Steam · обновлено 22 окт. 2026 г.
Gothic Warlord Hatchet
Hatchet$0.80
6 markets
Shark Rifle
$0.80
6 markets
Pixel Locker
Locker$0.80
5 markets
Utilizer Vest
$0.80
5 markets
Payback SAR
Semi-Automatic Rifle$0.80
3 markets
Project A.L.P.H.A Bolt Rifle
Bolt Action Rifle$0.80
1 market
Cock Bow
Hunting Bow$0.80
1 market
Bombing Thompson
Thompson$0.79
5 markets
Funerary Helmet
$0.79
5 markets
Naval Camo Roadsign Gloves
Leather Gloves$0.79
5 markets
Black Ops Rocket Launcher
Rocket Launcher$0.79
5 markets
Rhinocrunch Hoodie
Hoodie$0.79
5 markets
Ice Eye Hatchet
Hatchet$0.79
5 markets
Pythonana
$0.79
5 markets
Prototype 7164 SAR
Semi-Automatic Rifle$0.79
6 markets
Leopard Bow
Hunting Bow$0.79
6 markets
Tire Hoodie
Hoodie$0.79
5 markets
Chameleon Roadsign Vest
Road Sign Jacket$0.79
5 markets
UAP Pilot Furnace
Furnace$0.79
6 markets
Nuke Room Storage
$0.79
5 markets
Lunar Snake Locker
Locker$0.79
4 markets
Halloween Wooden Door
Wooden Door$0.79
5 markets
Emerald Relic Pick Axe
Pickaxe$0.79
4 markets
Festive Stickered Storage Box
Wood Storage Box$0.79
5 markets
Ancient Gods Furnace
Furnace$0.79
5 markets
XPOINT Electrical
$0.79
5 markets
Sweet Treat Burlap Pants
Pants$0.79
4 markets
Happy Corn Door
Sheet Metal Door$0.79
4 markets
GMO Free Seed Box
Large Wood Box$0.79
6 markets
Vikings Tomahawk
$0.79
3 markets
Blue Lab Box
Large Wood Box$0.79
6 markets
Deep Sea Hatchet
Hatchet$0.79
3 markets
Uproar LR300
LR-300 Assault Rifle$0.79
4 markets
Electrician Hoodie
Hoodie$0.79
3 markets
Mandrill
$0.79
4 markets
Scrapper AK47
Assault Rifle$0.79
5 markets
Iron Jaws Hatchet
Hatchet$0.79
3 markets
Witchhunter DBS
Double Barrel Shotgun$0.79
3 markets
Brotherhood DBS
Double Barrel Shotgun$0.79
5 markets
Survivor's Hatchet
Hatchet$0.79
3 markets
Badlands LR-300
LR-300 Assault Rifle$0.79
5 markets
Makeshift Crossbow
Crossbow$0.79
2 markets
Machinery Hatchet
Hatchet$0.79
5 markets
Sheet Metal Kilt
Road Sign Kilt$0.79
1 market
NOT Friendly Clan Garage Door
Garage Door$0.78
5 markets
Burlap Disco Shirt
Shirt$0.78
5 markets
Rare Flame MP5
MP5A4$0.78
5 markets
Pirate SKS
SKS$0.78
5 markets
Viking Sheet Metal Door
Sheet Metal Door$0.78
6 markets
Jade Rock
Rock$0.78
5 markets
Bushi Zhe Hunting Bow
Hunting Bow$0.78
5 markets
Jungle Locker
Locker$0.78
5 markets
Shattered Mirror Helmet
$0.78
5 markets
BBQ Box
Large Wood Box$0.78
6 markets
MK-ULTRA SMG
Custom SMG$0.78
4 markets
Grub DBS
Double Barrel Shotgun$0.78
5 markets
Neon Snowflake Large Box
Large Wood Box$0.78
6 markets
Chocolate Bunny Furnace
Furnace$0.78
5 markets
XPOINT Misc
$0.78
6 markets
Epidemic AK47
Assault Rifle$0.78
4 markets