Скины для Rust
5,371 скинов с рыночными ценами на сайте Steam · обновлено 20 окт. 2026 г.
Training Hoodie
Hoodie$6.93
7 markets
Neon Bismuth Metal Double Door
Sheet Metal Door$6.90
6 markets
Blackout Jacket
Jacket$6.87
7 markets
Roadsign Sword
$6.87
3 markets
Cargo Heli Storage
$6.86
7 markets
Nerd Glasses
$6.80
4 markets
Thundergold Helmet
$6.79
7 markets
Fireman's Jacket
Jacket$6.79
6 markets
Music Box
Large Wood Box$6.77
7 markets
Desert Patrol Pants
Pants$6.74
5 markets
Predator DBS
Double Barrel Shotgun$6.70
3 markets
JPEG Roadsign Gloves
Leather Gloves$6.69
6 markets
Beauty Industry Double Door
Sheet Metal Door$6.66
6 markets
No Mercy Gloves
Leather Gloves$6.62
7 markets
Scientific Ammo Storage
$6.62
5 markets
Comics Jackhammer
Jackhammer$6.56
7 markets
Army Armored Helmet
$6.56
6 markets
Blacksmith's Pipe
$6.55
5 markets
Boxer's Bandages
$6.54
7 markets
Operator Helmet
$6.53
7 markets
Training Kilt
Road Sign Kilt$6.53
7 markets
Whiteout Roadsign Gloves
Leather Gloves$6.51
7 markets
Silver Leaf Hammer
Hammer$6.51
7 markets
Burlap Bandit Shirt
Shirt$6.51
6 markets
Savage Facemask
Metal Facemask$6.50
6 markets
Military Double Door
Sheet Metal Door$6.50
6 markets
Metal Lord Crossbow
Crossbow$6.49
5 markets
Forest Raiders Boots
Boots$6.45
7 markets
Jack Sheet Metal Double Door
Sheet Metal Double Door$6.40
6 markets
Phantom Pants
Pants$6.40
6 markets
Danger Fork
$6.40
6 markets
Scientific Electrical Storage
$6.38
4 markets
Burlap Bandit Pants
Pants$6.38
3 markets
Snow Camo Shorts
Shorts$6.37
3 markets
Trophy Pirate AK47
Assault Rifle$6.36
4 markets
Eightball
$6.35
4 markets
Fisherman Burlap Shirt
Burlap Shirt$6.31
7 markets
Kayak Helmet
$6.31
7 markets
Paititi Bone Knife
Bone Knife$6.30
3 markets
Ordnance Box
Large Wood Box$6.30
4 markets
Space Station Armored Double Door
Armored Double Door$6.28
6 markets
Snap Turtle Vest
$6.23
3 markets
Reptile Hunter Chestplate
Metal Chest Plate$6.22
7 markets
Outlaw Revolver
Revolver$6.22
6 markets
Grass Rug
Rug$6.21
5 markets
Thundergold Roadsign Kilt
Road Sign Kilt$6.18
7 markets
Abyss Roadsign Gloves
Leather Gloves$6.18
6 markets
Desert Conqueror Hoodie
Hoodie$6.18
3 markets
Rubber Hazard Mat
$6.18
6 markets
Volcanic Stone Hatchet
Stone Hatchet$6.14
6 markets
Desert Patrol Vest
$6.13
4 markets
Forest Camo Bag
Sleeping Bag$6.12
7 markets
Outback revolver
Revolver$6.12
3 markets
Whiteout Chestplate
Metal Chest Plate$6.11
7 markets
Glory Mask
$6.08
7 markets
Military Facemask
Metal Facemask$6.08
7 markets
Bronze War Mask
$6.07
4 markets
Skull Door Knocker
Skull Door Knocker$6.04
6 markets
Weapon Barrel
$6.03
7 markets
No Mercy Helmet
$6.02
7 markets