Скины для Rust
5,371 скинов с рыночными ценами на сайте Steam · обновлено 20 окт. 2026 г.
Playmaker AK47
Assault Rifle$6.02
7 markets
Outlaw Headwrap
$6.01
4 markets
Aztec Gold Door
Sheet Metal Door$6.01
4 markets
Demonic Deer Skull
Skull$6.00
4 markets
Crossbone Crew
$5.99
3 markets
Cow Moo Flage Gloves
Leather Gloves$5.98
6 markets
Glory BAR
$5.98
5 markets
Aztec Macuahuitl
$5.98
6 markets
Desert Patrol Helmet
$5.97
6 markets
Blue Plaid Sleeping Bag
Sleeping Bag$5.95
4 markets
Big Burger
$5.94
7 markets
Wasteland Hunter Pants
Pants$5.94
4 markets
Leather Boonie Hat
Boonie Hat$5.94
4 markets
Green Lumberjack
$5.94
5 markets
Blackout Python
Python Revolver$5.92
7 markets
Burglar Mask
$5.92
6 markets
HellCore Thompson
Thompson$5.90
6 markets
Tea Ceremony Knife
$5.89
7 markets
Glory Gloves
Leather Gloves$5.86
7 markets
Ancient Amber Hammer
Hammer$5.85
7 markets
Green Riveted Bucket Helmet
Bucket Helmet$5.81
4 markets
Neon Bismuth Armored Double Door
Armored Double Door$5.80
6 markets
Going Deep Garage Door
Garage Door$5.80
7 markets
Urban Ice Hoodie
Hoodie$5.80
6 markets
Popstar Garage Door
Garage Door$5.77
6 markets
Frankenstein Mask
$5.77
3 markets
Army Armored Gloves
Leather Gloves$5.76
3 markets
Cardboard Kilt
Road Sign Kilt$5.73
7 markets
Reptile Hunter Vest
$5.72
7 markets
Neon Berries Fridge
Fridge$5.72
5 markets
Farmer Straw Hat
$5.69
7 markets
Christmas Holiday Bag
Sleeping Bag$5.69
2 markets
Abyss Metal Double Door
Sheet Metal Door$5.68
6 markets
Porcelain AR
Assault Rifle$5.68
6 markets
My Only Friend
$5.67
4 markets
Urban Light SAR
Semi-Automatic Rifle$5.67
6 markets
Heat Seeker Revolver
Revolver$5.66
6 markets
Bee Cosplay Facemask
Metal Facemask$5.66
7 markets
Survivor LR-300
LR-300 Assault Rifle$5.66
7 markets
Anubis Ak47
Assault Rifle$5.65
7 markets
Hazard Move Boots
Boots$5.65
4 markets
Fish Shoes
$5.63
7 markets
Scientific Metal Storage
$5.62
4 markets
Explosives Box
Large Wood Box$5.62
4 markets
Aston Christmas
$5.60
3 markets
Blackout AR
Assault Rifle$5.59
7 markets
Predator Pants
Pants$5.57
7 markets
Skull Hazard
$5.54
4 markets
Knight Templar Kilt
Road Sign Kilt$5.53
7 markets
Addicted Guitarist
$5.52
5 markets
Spooky Speaker
Spooky Speaker$5.50
4 markets
Mummy Wraps
$5.49
7 markets
Black Gold Kilt
Road Sign Kilt$5.49
7 markets
Forest Camouflage Net
$5.49
6 markets
Polymer BAR
$5.49
7 markets
Yellow Police Jacket
Jacket$5.48
7 markets
Samurai Kusazuri
$5.48
4 markets
Easter Chick Hammer
Hammer$5.45
7 markets
Burlap Brains Balaclava
Improvised Balaclava$5.45
3 markets
Knights Templar Facemask
Metal Facemask$5.44
6 markets