Скины для Rust
5,371 скинов с рыночными ценами на сайте Steam · обновлено 20 окт. 2026 г.
Chinese Panel Wooden Doors
$4.69
6 markets
Blackout MP5
MP5A4$4.69
7 markets
Training Gloves
Leather Gloves$4.68
7 markets
Flashbacks Helmet
$4.67
7 markets
Cobalt Armor Helmet
$4.67
6 markets
Urban Vending Machine
Vending Machine$4.66
6 markets
No Mercy MP5
MP5A4$4.65
7 markets
Bone Shaman SMG
Custom SMG$4.65
2 markets
Voodoo Daddy Icepick
$4.64
6 markets
Toxic Furnace
Furnace$4.63
4 markets
Bumble Bee Helmet
$4.61
6 markets
Comics Sleeping Bag
Sleeping Bag$4.59
7 markets
Christmas Bunker Double Door
Sheet Metal Door$4.59
6 markets
Redemption Chest Plate
Metal Chest Plate$4.58
6 markets
Reptile Hunter Large Backpack
Large Backpack$4.58
6 markets
Cardboard Helmet
$4.58
7 markets
Pug Tower Door
Sheet Metal Door$4.58
3 markets
Wasteland Hunter Hoodie
Hoodie$4.57
6 markets
Rock Star Boots
Boots$4.57
6 markets
No Mercy AK47
Assault Rifle$4.56
6 markets
Royalty Pump Shotgun
Pump Shotgun$4.56
3 markets
Metalmute Facemask
Metal Facemask$4.56
3 markets
Battle Scarred AK47
Assault Rifle$4.56
5 markets
Cargo Heli Locker
Locker$4.55
7 markets
Lavapick
$4.54
7 markets
Pirate Shirt
Shirt$4.54
6 markets
Olympus Revolver
Revolver$4.53
6 markets
Flashbacks Pants
Pants$4.53
7 markets
Abyss Boots
Boots$4.53
5 markets
Oxums Employee Cap
$4.53
3 markets
Viking Armor Pants
Pants$4.51
7 markets
Drake SAR
Semi-Automatic Rifle$4.50
3 markets
Safari SMG
Custom SMG$4.49
4 markets
Demonic AK47
Assault Rifle$4.49
4 markets
Abyss Sleeping Bag
Sleeping Bag$4.48
7 markets
Comics Bow
Hunting Bow$4.48
6 markets
Forest Camo Cap
$4.48
4 markets
Stalker Gloves
Leather Gloves$4.48
4 markets
Scientific Gunpowder Storage
$4.47
7 markets
Fury Ex Red
$4.46
6 markets
Homemade Shorts
Shorts$4.46
6 markets
Blackout Chestplate
Metal Chest Plate$4.45
7 markets
Military Satchel Charge
Satchel Charge$4.45
5 markets
Salvaged Plating Armor
$4.44
6 markets
Legacy Wooden Double Door
Sheet Metal Door$4.43
5 markets
Heat Seeker SAP
Semi-Automatic Pistol$4.43
6 markets
Greening Area Garage Door
Garage Door$4.43
6 markets
Black Diamond Pants
Pants$4.42
6 markets
Thundergold Backpack
Backpack$4.42
6 markets
Spitfire MP5
MP5A4$4.42
4 markets
UAP Pilot Sleeping Bag
Sleeping Bag$4.41
7 markets
Large Suitcase
$4.41
5 markets
Redemption Facemask
Metal Facemask$4.40
6 markets
Tribesman Poncho
Poncho$4.40
4 markets
Arctic Wolf MP5
MP5A4$4.39
4 markets
Jockey Hoodie
Hoodie$4.37
5 markets
Cyber Core MP5
MP5A4$4.36
6 markets
Murderer T-Shirt
T-Shirt$4.35
4 markets
Pirate Bed
Bed$4.34
6 markets
Anarchy
$4.33
4 markets