Скины для Rust
5,371 скинов с рыночными ценами на сайте Steam · обновлено 21 окт. 2026 г.
Space Airlock Double Door
Sheet Metal Door$2.80
6 markets
Easter Chick Fridge
Fridge$2.80
6 markets
Ultramarine Chestplate
Metal Chest Plate$2.80
6 markets
Deathwing Facemask
Metal Facemask$2.80
6 markets
Ancient Runic Stone Hatchet
Stone Hatchet$2.79
7 markets
Road Raider Pants
Pants$2.79
4 markets
Military Hoodie
Hoodie$2.78
6 markets
Black Ops Jackhammer
Jackhammer$2.78
6 markets
Black Gold Pants
Pants$2.78
6 markets
Greening Area Door
Sheet Metal Door$2.78
6 markets
Sinotype Firearms
$2.77
6 markets
Hamster Rock
Rock$2.77
7 markets
Jade Bow
Hunting Bow$2.77
7 markets
Apocalypse Kilt
Road Sign Kilt$2.77
6 markets
Vyshyvanka Shirt
Shirt$2.77
6 markets
Motorcycle Gloves
Leather Gloves$2.77
6 markets
Metalhunter Roadsign Pants
Pants$2.76
7 markets
Wooden Sword
$2.76
4 markets
Metal Zombie Vest
$2.76
4 markets
Minted Gold Large Box
Large Wood Box$2.75
5 markets
BadaBoom Satchel Charge
Satchel Charge$2.75
4 markets
Lunar New Year Wallpaper Pack
$2.74
6 markets
Outer Planets Double Door
Sheet Metal Door$2.74
6 markets
No Mercy SAP
Semi-Automatic Pistol$2.74
7 markets
Urban Camo MP5
MP5A4$2.74
6 markets
Cursed Cauldron
Cursed Cauldron$2.73
7 markets
Ultramarine Large Box
Large Wood Box$2.73
6 markets
Rustigé Egg - White
Rustigé Egg - White$2.73
7 markets
Stone Pick Axe from Hell
$2.73
6 markets
Training Helmet
$2.73
7 markets
Toupee
$2.73
6 markets
No Mercy Sheet Metal Double Door
Sheet Metal Double Door$2.72
6 markets
Tempered Bow
Hunting Bow$2.72
6 markets
Black OPS Bed
Bed$2.72
6 markets
Mr. Gingerbread Kilt
Road Sign Kilt$2.72
4 markets
Merry Reindeer
$2.72
4 markets
Fireflies Sleeping Bag
Sleeping Bag$2.71
7 markets
Comfortable Coffin
Coffin$2.71
7 markets
Airman Pants
Pants$2.71
7 markets
Prototype Salvaged Axe
Salvaged Axe$2.71
1 market
Resin Bow
Hunting Bow$2.70
6 markets
Savage Pants
Pants$2.70
4 markets
Pirate Poncho
Poncho$2.69
6 markets
Celtic Python
Python Revolver$2.69
3 markets
Red Leather Chair
Chair$2.69
6 markets
Big Dreams Door
Sheet Metal Door$2.69
7 markets
Tank Armor Gloves
Leather Gloves$2.68
6 markets
Pixel Sword
$2.68
7 markets
Secret Zone Pick Axe
Pickaxe$2.68
3 markets
Metal Zombie Kilt
Road Sign Kilt$2.68
4 markets
Punk Bucket
$2.68
6 markets
Redemption Bow
Hunting Bow$2.67
6 markets
Ice Eye Salvaged Icepick
Salvaged Icepick$2.67
6 markets
Wooden Double Door from Hell
$2.67
6 markets
Gentleman's Fedora
$2.67
7 markets
Large Fireworks Pack
$2.66
6 markets
Deep Ruby SAP
Semi-Automatic Pistol$2.66
6 markets
Fish Gloves
Leather Gloves$2.66
7 markets
Watermelon Ice Cream Hammer
Hammer$2.66
6 markets
Braineater Hammer
Hammer$2.66
6 markets