Rust Temas
5,371 skins com preços de mercado dSteam · atualizado 23 de out. de 2026
Heart of Chaos Rock
Rock$1.84
5 markets
Abyss Hunting Bow
Hunting Bow$1.84
4 markets
Love Machine
$1.84
3 markets
Chameleon Boots
Boots$1.84
5 markets
Opulent Roadsign Pants
Pants$1.84
5 markets
Decoy Target
$1.84
6 markets
Carpenter's Locker
Locker$1.84
4 markets
Green Dragon AK47
Assault Rifle$1.84
3 markets
Trap Base Weaver
$1.84
5 markets
Tank Crew Roadsign Vest
Road Sign Jacket$1.84
5 markets
Totem Rocket Launcher
Rocket Launcher$1.84
4 markets
Abyss LR
LR-300 Assault Rifle$1.83
5 markets
JPEG MP5
MP5A4$1.83
5 markets
RUIN AR
Assault Rifle$1.83
6 markets
Chekist's Pants
Pants$1.83
5 markets
Anarchy SMG
Custom SMG$1.83
3 markets
Bronze Raven Knife
$1.83
5 markets
Cobalt Jungle Container Doors
$1.82
5 markets
Desert Raiders Boots
Boots$1.82
5 markets
Winter Pickaxe
Pickaxe$1.82
5 markets
Dragon Launcher
$1.82
6 markets
Tree Killer
$1.82
3 markets
Toxic Double Door
Sheet Metal Door$1.81
5 markets
Baby Hippo Rock
Rock$1.81
5 markets
Sweet Dreams
$1.81
5 markets
Cursed Hide Shirt
Shirt$1.81
6 markets
Corrupted Roadsign Kilt
Road Sign Kilt$1.81
5 markets
No Mercy LR300
LR-300 Assault Rifle$1.81
5 markets
Neo Soul Thompson
Thompson$1.81
3 markets
Chameleon Pants
Pants$1.81
5 markets
Nightmare
$1.81
5 markets
Cozy Bunny Bag
Sleeping Bag$1.81
6 markets
Nitro-Maniac DBS
Double Barrel Shotgun$1.81
5 markets
Tailgunner Gloves
Leather Gloves$1.81
3 markets
Box O Love
$1.81
3 markets
Ultramarine Kilt
Road Sign Kilt$1.80
5 markets
Deep Ruby Pickaxe
Pickaxe$1.80
4 markets
Wisdom Door
Sheet Metal Door$1.80
5 markets
Night Farmer Stone Hatchet
Stone Hatchet$1.80
5 markets
Cowboy Hat
$1.80
6 markets
Dwarf Roadsign Pants
Pants$1.80
6 markets
Easter Neon Fridge
Fridge$1.80
5 markets
Midnight Box
Large Wood Box$1.80
6 markets
Blunderbuss
$1.80
3 markets
Cannibal Tribe Musket
$1.80
3 markets
Legacy Kevlar Boots
Boots$1.79
6 markets
Fish Hammer
Hammer$1.79
6 markets
Charcoal Stories Furnace
Furnace$1.79
5 markets
Franken-Facemask
$1.79
6 markets
Chompy SAP
Semi-Automatic Pistol$1.79
6 markets
Hunting Bow from Hell
$1.79
6 markets
Porcelain Furnace
Furnace$1.79
6 markets
Zombie Bearskin Rug
Rug$1.78
6 markets
Thundergold HMLMG
HMLMG$1.78
5 markets
Graffiti Love Double Door
Sheet Metal Door$1.78
6 markets
Berserker Pants
Pants$1.78
6 markets
JPEG Metal Door
Sheet Metal Door$1.78
6 markets
Dragon Bow
Hunting Bow$1.78
4 markets
Apocalyptic Knight Rifle
$1.78
5 markets
Lonewolf AK47 - Blue
$1.78
5 markets