Rust Temas
5,371 skins com preços de mercado dSteam · atualizado 22 de out. de 2026
No War Guitar
$11.11
3 markets
Skeleton Hoodie
Hoodie$11.05
6 markets
Frozen Turkey
$11.05
3 markets
Shinobi Cowl
$11.02
5 markets
Caution Tape Top
$10.99
3 markets
Arctic Protection Burlap Headwrap
Burlap Headwrap$10.91
6 markets
Rox Black Vending Machine
Vending Machine$10.88
5 markets
Worker Pants
Pants$10.87
6 markets
Victoria Crossbow
Crossbow$10.83
3 markets
Arctic Protection Burlap Shirt
Burlap Shirt$10.80
6 markets
Regeneration Program
$10.71
1 market
Neon Drop Box Storage
$10.57
6 markets
Giant Candy Decor
Giant Candy Decor$10.51
3 markets
Neon Ore Storage
$10.50
6 markets
Rustigé Egg - Purple
Rustigé Egg - Purple$10.50
4 markets
Spooky Slime Furnace
Furnace$10.44
5 markets
Meteorite
$10.32
2 markets
Blackout Gloves
Leather Gloves$10.26
6 markets
Blackout Helmet
$10.23
6 markets
Cowboy Sheriff Hoodie
Hoodie$10.22
3 markets
Crypt of Death AK47
Assault Rifle$10.12
3 markets
Rustigé Egg - Ivory
Rustigé Egg - Ivory$10.06
6 markets
Native American Hide Shoes
$10.06
3 markets
Furious Raider Riot Helmet
Riot Helmet$10.00
3 markets
Smolder
$10.00
1 market
Cold Hunter MP5
MP5A4$9.94
4 markets
Survival Shirt
Shirt$9.90
5 markets
Imp SAR
Semi-Automatic Rifle$9.81
6 markets
Frostbitten Revolver
Revolver$9.80
6 markets
Morocco Python
Python Revolver$9.68
2 markets
No Mercy Facemask
Metal Facemask$9.52
5 markets
Neon Scrap Storage
$9.52
5 markets
Spacesuit
$9.51
6 markets
Christmas Storage
$9.48
2 markets
Reptile Hunter Facemask
Metal Facemask$9.46
6 markets
Army Bolt Rifle
Bolt Action Rifle$9.33
5 markets
Smile Grenade
$9.28
2 markets
Trophy Pirate Chest
$9.22
2 markets
Tank MP5
MP5A4$9.20
3 markets
Blue Plaid Sleeping Bag
Sleeping Bag$9.19
3 markets
Kryss Longsword
Longsword$9.19
3 markets
Nordic Relic
$9.16
5 markets
Ornate Pants
Pants$9.15
3 markets
Military Vest
$9.06
6 markets
Aztek Night Hunter
$9.06
6 markets
Train Conductor Miner's Hat
$9.04
3 markets
Submarine Door
Sheet Metal Door$9.04
3 markets
Snap Turtle Vest
$9.00
2 markets
Industrial Python
Python Revolver$9.00
2 markets
Comics SAR
Semi-Automatic Rifle$8.97
6 markets
Redemption Kilt
Road Sign Kilt$8.87
5 markets
Farmer Overalls Bottom
$8.87
5 markets
Dark Arts Icepick
$8.82
3 markets
Blackout Boots
Boots$8.81
6 markets
Full Metal Kilt
Road Sign Kilt$8.79
3 markets
Samurai Somen
$8.72
3 markets
Uprising Hide Pants
Hide Pants$8.70
5 markets
Cobalt Container Double Door
Sheet Metal Door$8.68
5 markets
KOI
$8.59
5 markets
Training Pants
Pants$8.53
5 markets