Rust Temas
5,371 skins com preços de mercado dSteam · atualizado 22 de out. de 2026
Military Chestplate
Metal Chest Plate$4.85
5 markets
Demonic Stone Furnace
Furnace$4.85
6 markets
Predator Hoodie
Hoodie$4.85
6 markets
Thundergold Backpack
Backpack$4.84
5 markets
Cold Hunter Python
Python Revolver$4.84
3 markets
God Of Builders Hammer
Hammer$4.83
3 markets
Comics Sleeping Bag
Sleeping Bag$4.80
6 markets
Cardboard Helmet
$4.80
6 markets
Desert Warrior
$4.80
3 markets
Aircraft Parts DBS
Double Barrel Shotgun$4.80
4 markets
Black Alligator
$4.79
2 markets
Comics Bow
Hunting Bow$4.78
5 markets
Yellow Racer Helmet
$4.78
3 markets
Chinese Panel Wooden Doors
$4.77
5 markets
Abyss Sleeping Bag
Sleeping Bag$4.77
6 markets
Lavapick
$4.73
6 markets
Tea Ceremony Knife
$4.73
6 markets
No Mercy Kilt
Road Sign Kilt$4.72
5 markets
Poseidon Semi Auto Pistol
$4.71
6 markets
Cobalt Armor Helmet
$4.71
5 markets
Cold-Forged Pistol
$4.71
3 markets
Flashbacks Helmet
$4.69
6 markets
Tempered Garage Door
Garage Door$4.69
6 markets
Viking Armor Pants
Pants$4.69
4 markets
Training Gloves
Leather Gloves$4.68
6 markets
Twisted Metal Double Door
Sheet Metal Door$4.67
5 markets
Knights Templar Chestplate
Metal Chest Plate$4.65
5 markets
Radioactive Revolver
Revolver$4.65
3 markets
Redemption Facemask
Metal Facemask$4.64
5 markets
Urban Vending Machine
Vending Machine$4.64
5 markets
Bone Shaman SMG
Custom SMG$4.64
1 market
No Mercy MP5
MP5A4$4.63
6 markets
Rock Star Boots
Boots$4.63
5 markets
Toxic Furnace
Furnace$4.63
5 markets
The King's Bucket
$4.63
3 markets
Olympus Revolver
Revolver$4.59
5 markets
Blackout MP5
MP5A4$4.58
6 markets
Winter Deers
$4.58
3 markets
Christmas Bunker Double Door
Sheet Metal Door$4.57
5 markets
Reptile Hunter Large Backpack
Large Backpack$4.56
5 markets
Drake SAR
Semi-Automatic Rifle$4.56
2 markets
Bumble Bee Helmet
$4.56
5 markets
Cargo Heli Locker
Locker$4.55
6 markets
Royalty Pump Shotgun
Pump Shotgun$4.55
2 markets
Greening Area Garage Door
Garage Door$4.53
5 markets
Pumpkin Rock
Rock$4.53
3 markets
Metalmute Facemask
Metal Facemask$4.53
2 markets
Flashbacks Pants
Pants$4.52
6 markets
No Mercy AK47
Assault Rifle$4.52
5 markets
Safari SMG
Custom SMG$4.52
3 markets
Carbon Facemask
Metal Facemask$4.50
6 markets
Salvaged Plating Armor
$4.50
5 markets
Battle Scarred AK47
Assault Rifle$4.50
4 markets
Oblivion Sword
$4.50
2 markets
Cyber Core MP5
MP5A4$4.49
5 markets
Blue Tarp Skirt
$4.49
3 markets
Demonic AK47
Assault Rifle$4.49
3 markets
Forest Camo Cap
$4.48
3 markets
Stalker Gloves
Leather Gloves$4.48
3 markets
Redemption Chest Plate
Metal Chest Plate$4.47
5 markets