Rust Temas
5,371 skins com preços de mercado dSteam · atualizado 22 de out. de 2026
Knights Templar Facemask
Metal Facemask$5.50
5 markets
Rescue Pick Axe
Pickaxe$5.48
3 markets
Samurai Kusazuri
$5.48
3 markets
Fish Shoes
$5.47
6 markets
Executioner Latex
$5.47
3 markets
Emerald Knife
$5.46
3 markets
Easter Chick Hammer
Hammer$5.45
6 markets
Burlap Brains Balaclava
Improvised Balaclava$5.45
2 markets
Bandito Revolver
Revolver$5.43
3 markets
Survivor LR-300
LR-300 Assault Rifle$5.41
4 markets
Mummy Wraps
$5.38
6 markets
Bombshell Sheet Metal Door
Sheet Metal Door$5.35
6 markets
Spitfire MP5
MP5A4$5.34
3 markets
Silent Sting SAP
Semi-Automatic Pistol$5.33
2 markets
Green Lumberjack
$5.32
2 markets
Bombshell Garage Door
Garage Door$5.31
6 markets
Abyss Boots
Boots$5.31
4 markets
Bee Cosplay Chestplate
Metal Chest Plate$5.30
6 markets
Oxums Employee Cap
$5.30
2 markets
Black Acoustic Guitar
Acoustic Guitar$5.30
5 markets
Urban Night Door
Sheet Metal Door$5.29
5 markets
Blackout AR
Assault Rifle$5.28
6 markets
Blackout Facemask
Metal Facemask$5.27
6 markets
Cobalt Ice Cream
$5.27
3 markets
Western Revolver Gold
$5.25
5 markets
Brony Hoodie
Hoodie$5.23
3 markets
Ripe Watermelon
$5.23
3 markets
Yellow Police Jacket
Jacket$5.20
6 markets
Battle Worn Long TShirt
$5.19
3 markets
Porcelain AR
Assault Rifle$5.18
4 markets
Neon Pumpkin Metal Double Door
Sheet Metal Door$5.17
5 markets
Flower Hat
$5.17
5 markets
Predator Pants
Pants$5.16
6 markets
Military Satchel Charge
Satchel Charge$5.16
3 markets
Neon Charcoal Storage
$5.15
6 markets
Rusty Bucket Helmet
Bucket Helmet$5.15
3 markets
Metalhead M39
M39 Rifle$5.14
3 markets
Japanese Tanegashima
$5.14
3 markets
Fireflies Metal Door
Sheet Metal Door$5.12
5 markets
Rusted Smile
$5.12
3 markets
Tiger Mask
Tiger Mask$5.10
5 markets
Knights Templar Hoodie
Hoodie$5.10
5 markets
Polished Obsidian Furnace
Furnace$5.10
6 markets
Sakura AR
Assault Rifle$5.06
5 markets
Cobalt Container Metal Door
Sheet Metal Door$5.06
6 markets
Monster Garage Door
Garage Door$5.06
6 markets
Beans Cannon
Cannon$5.06
3 markets
Unknown Territory Hoodie
Hoodie$5.05
3 markets
Nuke Pistol
$5.00
3 markets
Deluxe Christmas Lights
Deluxe Christmas Lights$4.95
6 markets
Banana Leaf Poncho
Poncho$4.94
6 markets
Dead Hammer
Hammer$4.94
5 markets
Mystic Hammer
Hammer$4.91
5 markets
Christmas Jumper
$4.89
3 markets
Combat Boots
Boots$4.89
3 markets
Phantom M39
M39 Rifle$4.87
5 markets
Burlap Bandit Hat
$4.87
3 markets
Neon Frags Storage
$4.86
6 markets
Thundergold Facemask
Metal Facemask$4.86
6 markets
Soul Reaper Stone Hatchet
Stone Hatchet$4.86
3 markets