RUSTLY

666 RUST /ДЛЯ НОВИЧКОВ /EU MAIN 03.10

OnlineEUVanillaMax group 16
Players now
21/650
Peak (7d)
472
Average (7d)
43
Uptime
76.4%

Population

Measured by Rustly directly from the server every 10 minutes — not scraped from a third party. Updated Tue 6 Oct, 15:54 UTC.

Wipe schedule

Next wipe
Sat 10 Oct, 08:53 UTC
Last wipe
Sat 3 Oct, 08:53 UTC
Observed cycle
Weekly · Sat
from its last 5 detected wipes

Observed wipe history

3 October 202626 September 202619 September 202612 September 20265 September 2026

Queue & stability

Time with a queue
0%
0 of 771 checks
Queue when there is one
—
no queue seen
Outages (7d)
1
longest 2,360 min
Checks answered
76.6%
2 single misses set aside

From 1,008 checks over the last 7 days, one every 10 minutes, asked of the server directly. Queue figures use only the checks the server answered. An outage is 2 or more failed checks in a row, timed from the last answer before it to the first after; one failed check on its own is usually a lost packet or a restart, so it is counted separately and not called downtime. These are counts, not a score.

This wipe's retention

wipe launch
355
baseline
24h
92
26% of launch
48h
18
5% of launch
72h
17
5% of launch

Median players in each window since the 3 October 2026wipe, measured by our own polling — each figure is that window's median over the launch window's (hours 0–3). Medians so a queue spike can't flatter the baseline. No score, no weighting — the arithmetic is the whole method.

Server settings

MapВАЙП БЫЛ 16ч НАЗАД
World size—
Team limit16
ModdedNo
RegionEU

Run this server? Embed its live status

A live player-count badge for your website or community page — updates itself, links back here. Free.

Embed code
<iframe src="https://rustly.com/embed/server/666-rust-eu-main-05-09/"
  width="340" height="76" frameborder="0"
  title="666 RUST /ДЛЯ НОВИЧКОВ /EU MAIN 03.10 — live status"></iframe>

More widgets on the widgets page · claim this server to add your description, website and Discord

Player reviews

Similar servers

Frequently Asked Questions

When does 666 RUST /ДЛЯ НОВИЧКОВ /EU MAIN 03.10 wipe?expand_more

The next 666 RUST /ДЛЯ НОВИЧКОВ /EU MAIN 03.10 wipe is expected on Saturday 10 October at 08:53 UTC — projected from its last detected wipe and its cycle, not announced by the server's owner. Going by its last 5 detected wipes, it wipes every week, on Saturdays. The last wipe was on 3 October 2026.

How many players are on 666 RUST /ДЛЯ НОВИЧКОВ /EU MAIN 03.10?expand_more

21 of 650 slots are filled right now. Over the last 7 days it peaked at 472. The population chart above shows how that moves through the day and across the wipe.

What is the team limit on 666 RUST /ДЛЯ НОВИЧКОВ /EU MAIN 03.10?expand_more

666 RUST /ДЛЯ НОВИЧКОВ /EU MAIN 03.10 caps groups at 16, and runs vanilla.